2LC SM P

LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum
Key Features
  • Bend-insensitive singlemode fiber
  • OFNP plenum-rated jacket
  • Durable duplex zip-cord cable construction
  • Terminated with industry standard LC connectors
  • Available in lengths from 1 meter (3.3 feet) to 60 meters (197 feet)
  • See All Features
The Extron 2LC SM P
Image Gallery
Send Feedback